Summertime, 2 rue de la Calade MLB, 16 rue Vernon

11h

  • Mireille Loup et Arnaud du Boistesselin (Images Plurielles)

18h-20h

  • Sylvianne Van Den Moortele (Loco)
  • Jacqueline Salmon (Loco)
  • Julie Balagué (Loco)
  • Gilles Verneret (Loco)
  • Michel Eisenlohr (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Morgan Mirocolo (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Emmanuelle Bousquet (Éditions Bessard)
  • Olivier Rebufa & François Bazzoli (Le Bec en l’air)
  • Tina Bloch (Le Bec en l’air)
  • Jordi Ballesta et Danièle Méaux (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Emeric Lhuisset, Coline Jourdan et Lucia Peluffo (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Arno Brignon (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Arnaud Claass (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Amaury Da Cunha (Hartpon)

18h-19h

  • Abed Abidat et Jean Paul Olive (Images Plurielles)
  • Baptiste Lignel (Trans Photographic Press)
Summertime, 2 rue de la Calade MLB, 16 rue Vernon

11h

  • Aassmaa Akhannouch et Cyrus Cornut – lauréats du Prix HSBC 2021 (Atelier EXB)

17h

  • Harry Gruyaert (Atelier EXB)

18h-20h

  • Jean-Christophe Béchet (Loco)
  • Claire Chevrier (Loco)
  • Noémi Pujol (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Laure Samama (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Samuel Lebon (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Stéphane Lavoué (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Nicolas Comment (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Guillaume Zuili (Filigranes Éditions) (Maison CF)
  • Olivia Lavergne (Light Motiv)
  • Baptiste Lignel (Trans Photographic Press)
  • Changing times: Art facing a new world (The Eyes)
  • Louise Honée et Charlotte Mano – lauréats du Prix HSBC 2020 (Atelier EXB)
  • Adrien Boyer (Maison CF)
  • Gilles Favier (Maison CF)
Summertime, 2 rue de la Calade MLB, 16 rue Vernon

17h

Jon Cazenave (Atelier EXB)

18h-20h

  • Denis Bourges et Meyer (Loco)
  • François Daireaux (Loco)
  • Catherine Rombouts (Loco)
  • Christine Delory & Valentin Bardawil (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Michaël Serfaty (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Pascal Bois (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Christopher de Béthune (Éditions Bessard)
  • Delphine Parodi (Le Bec en l’air)
  • Mathias Benguigui & Agathe Kalfas (Le Bec en l’air)
  • Aglaé Bory (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Dune Varela (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Philippe Graton (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Edouard Taufenbach & Bastien Pourtout – Prix Swiss Life à 4 mains (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Christophe Jacrot (Hartpon)

18h

  • Kourtney Roy (André Frère Éditions)
  • Sabine Weiss (Atelier EXB)
  • Guillaume Geneste (Lamaindonne)
  • FLORE (Maison CF)

19h

  • Mathias Depardon (André Frère Éditions)
  • Rémi Coignet (The Eyes)
Summertime, 2 rue de la Calade MLB, 16 rue Vernon

18h-20h

  • Françoise Chadaillac (Loco)
  • Lionel Jusseret (Loco)
  • Julie Balagué (Loco)
  • Pauline Alioua & Chris Garvi (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Alexandre Vigot (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Camille Brasselet (Éditions Bessard)
  • Youval Hai (Éditions Bessard)
  • Hugues de Wurstemberger (Le Bec en l’air)
  • LesAssociés (Le Bec en l’air)
  • Grégoire Korganow (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Frédéric Stucin (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Julien Mignot (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Jacques Borgetto (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Marion Poussier – (Filigranes Éditions)

18h-19h

  • SMITH (André Frère Éditions) (The Eyes)
  • Raphaël Dallaporta (The Eyes)

19h-20h

  • Grégoire Eloy (Images Plurielles)
  • Klavdij Sluban et Christine Delory-Momberger (André Frère Éditions)
Summertime, 2 rue de la Calade MLB, 16 rue Vernon

18h-20h

  • Thierry Girard (Loco) (Light Motiv)
  • Christiane Vollaire & Philippe Bazin (Loco)
  • Suzanne Hetzel (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Didier Ben Loulou (Arnaud Bizalion Éditeur)
  • Stefano de Luigi (Éditions Bessard)
  • Shiraz Bazin-Moussi (Le Bec en l’air)
  • Adrien Selbert (Le Bec en l’air)
  • Marilia Destot (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Rima Samman & Sylvain Prudhomme (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Philippe de Poulpiquet (Filigranes Éditions)
  • Pierre-Jérôme Jehel (Filigranes Éditions)

18h-19h

  • Caimi & Piccinni (André Frère Éditions)